Kundservice
Orthopedic insoles for support, flat foot correction, and heel pain relief - 1 pair M
Orthopedic insoles for support, flat foot correction, and heel pain relief - 1 pair M
Orthopedic insoles for support, flat foot correction, and heel pain relief - 1 pair M
Orthopedic insoles for support, flat foot correction, and heel pain relief - 1 pair M
Orthopedic insoles for support, flat foot correction, and heel pain relief - 1 pair M

Orthopedic insoles for support, flat foot correction, and heel pain relief - 1 pair M

199 kr

199 kr

I lager

Tis, 23 jun - mån, 29 jun


Säker betalning

Nöjd kund-löfte

30 dagars öppet köp


Produktbeskrivning

Arch Support: These orthopedic insoles are meticulously designed to provide exceptional arch support, effectively correcting flat feet and alleviating associated discomfort. The raised design helps distribute pressure evenly across the foot, reducing strain on the plantar fascia and promoting proper foot alignment. Perfect for individuals suffering from flat feet, fallen arches, or pronation issues, these insoles offer a comfortable and supportive solution for improved foot health and overall well-being. They are suitable for various activities, including walking, running, and standing for extended periods, ensuring consistent support and comfort throughout the day.

Heel Pain Relief: Engineered with targeted cushioning in the heel, these insoles provide significant relief from heel pain, including plantar fasciitis and heel spurs. The shock-absorbing properties of the PU material help minimize impact and reduce stress on the heel bone, alleviating discomfort and promoting healing. The deep heel cup design cradles the heel, providing stability and preventing excessive movement, which can exacerbate pain. These insoles are particularly beneficial for individuals who spend long hours on their feet or engage in high-impact activities. The combination of arch support and heel cushioning works synergistically to alleviate pressure points and provide comprehensive foot support, allowing you to stay active and comfortable all day long.

Shock Absorption and Comfort: Crafted from high-quality PU and velvet, these insoles offer superior shock absorption and all-day comfort. The PU material effectively absorbs impact, reducing strain on your feet, ankles, and knees, while the velvet top layer provides a soft and pleasant feel against your skin. This combination ensures a comfortable and supportive experience, even during prolonged use. The breathable design of the insoles helps wick away moisture, keeping your feet dry and fresh throughout the day. The insoles are also lightweight and flexible, allowing for natural foot movement and preventing fatigue. Whether you're walking, running, or simply standing, these insoles provide the cushioning and support you need to stay comfortable and active.

Specifications:

Color: Black and Red

Material: PU + Velvet

Sizes: M (40-42), L (43-45), XL (45-47)

Dimensions M: Length 22.7 cm, Width 9.3 cm, Height 0.37 cm

Dimensions L: Length 24.2 cm, Width 9.5 cm, Height 0.37 cm

Dimensions XL: Length 25.7 cm, Width 9.7 cm, Height 0.37 cm

Package includes:

Insoles x 1 Pair

Artikel.nr.

6dfdc0a8-bd41-4ec5-a95b-2303d3c78f0d

Fyndiq har inget eget lager utan arbetar med enskilda butiker som lagerhåller produkter i och utanför Sverige, Europeiska unionen (EU) och Europeiska ekonomiska samarbetsområdet (EES).

Din beställning skickas från respektive leverantörs eget lager under alla helgfria vardagar. Så snart din beställning är skickad får du en leveransbekräftelse på mejl.

Produkterna levereras till dig inom 1-21 arbetsdagar, beroende på produkt, antingen direkt i din brevlåda eller till ditt närmsta ombud. Om du beställt produkter från olika butiker så skickas de i separata paket.
Beräknat leveransdatum ser du alltid på produktkortet och i din beställningsbekräftelse.

Snabbare leverans
Snabbare leverans, uppges på produkter vars beräknad leveranstid är mellan 1-3 arbetsdagar

Fraktkostnad
Frakten kostar endast 29 kr! Det tillkommer inga ytterligare frakt- eller leveranskostnader efter köpet.

Orthopedic insoles for support, flat foot correction, and heel pain relief - 1 pair M

199 kr

199 kr

I lager

Tis, 23 jun - mån, 29 jun


Säker betalning

Nöjd kund-löfte

30 dagars öppet köp



Toppsäljare i kategorin

VM 2026 Sverige size S-4XL Hemma Fotboll T-shirt Tröja home L
Topp 100-32 %

VM 2026 Sverige size S-4XL Hemma Fotboll T-shirt Tröja home L

158 kr

Tidigare lägsta pris:

233 kr

fredag, 26 jun
Needoh Nice Cube Stress Ball & Sensory Toy Blue Blue
Topp 100-37 %

Needoh Nice Cube Stress Ball & Sensory Toy Blue Blue

87 kr

Tidigare lägsta pris:

139 kr

måndag, 29 jun
Sveriges herrlandslag i fotboll 2026 Tröja Endast, Fotbollströja, Andningsbar Polyester Matchtröja, Sportfan-kläder NO.17 Gyökeres L
-12 %

Sveriges herrlandslag i fotboll 2026 Tröja Endast, Fotbollströja, Andningsbar Polyester Matchtröja, Sportfan-kläder NO.17 Gyökeres L

219 kr

Tidigare lägsta pris:

249 kr

måndag, 22 jun
VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – nummerlös Fotbollströja för Vuxna & Barn S–4XL nummerlös L no number L

VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – nummerlös Fotbollströja för Vuxna & Barn S–4XL nummerlös L no number L

189 kr

onsdag, 24 jun
Snabb frakt VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – inget nummer Fotbollströja för vuxna och barn S–XXL inget nummer L no number L

Snabb frakt VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – inget nummer Fotbollströja för vuxna och barn S–XXL inget nummer L no number L

209 kr

måndag, 22 jun
VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – inget nummer Fotbollströja för vuxna och barn S–XXL M
-32 %

VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – inget nummer Fotbollströja för vuxna och barn S–XXL M

182 kr

Tidigare lägsta pris:

267 kr

4,2
måndag, 29 jun
Kreativ klämleksak Mellow Butter Klämsmör för barn Ångestlindring
Topp 100-23 %

Kreativ klämleksak Mellow Butter Klämsmör för barn Ångestlindring

87 kr

Tidigare lägsta pris:

113 kr

fredag, 26 jun
3-Pack - iPhone 17 / 17 Pro - Härdat Glas Skärmskydd Transparent
Topp 100

3-Pack - iPhone 17 / 17 Pro - Härdat Glas Skärmskydd Transparent

49 kr

3,3
måndag, 15 jun
VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – nummerlös Fotbollströja för Vuxna & Barn S–XXL nummerlös M no number M
-13 %

VM 2026 Sverige Bortatröja – nummerlös Fotbollströja för Vuxna & Barn S–XXL nummerlös M no number M

209 kr

Tidigare lägsta pris:

239 kr

3,6
tisdag, 23 jun
VM 2026 Sverige Hemmatröja – Supporterversion (S) (S)
-17 %

VM 2026 Sverige Hemmatröja – Supporterversion (S) (S)

149 kr

Tidigare lägsta pris:

179 kr

onsdag, 24 jun